Relación de nadadores inscritos

 1)     Carlos Roca Jiménez (18-10-2023 17:54:17):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 2)     Lucía Treceño Fernández (18-10-2023 19:36:47):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 800 libre
 3)     Ignacio Pérez Domínguez (18-10-2023 19:56:26):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 4)     Rafael Salinas Villegas (19-10-2023 08:46:58):100 mariposa, 200 espalda, 200 braza, 200 braza
 5)     Miguel Ángel Fernández-Prada Arias (19-10-2023 10:23:28):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 50 mariposa
 6)     José Momblant Martínez (19-10-2023 11:24:28):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa, 800 libre
 7)     Lara Martín Barrena (19-10-2023 14:36:55):200 braza, 800 libre
 8)     Miguel Angel Rojas Rivilla (19-10-2023 14:38:43):200 espalda, 200 espalda, 800 libre
 9)     Isabelle Kasch (19-10-2023 16:28:56):100 estilos, 800 libre
 10)     Victor Gallardo Ambrona (19-10-2023 16:54:56):100 estilos, 800 libre
 11)     Jaime Paneque Carmona (19-10-2023 17:20:32):100 estilos, 200 braza, 50 mariposa
 12)     Carmen Ochoa Sánchez (19-10-2023 18:15:42):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 800 libre
 13)     Pedro José Moreno Pontes (20-10-2023 08:09:53):100 mariposa, 200 espalda, 100 estilos, 800 libre
 14)     Nicolás Afonso Alonso (20-10-2023 10:13:34):800 libre
 15)     Juan Guijo Mateo (20-10-2023 11:34:20):50 mariposa
 16)     Jesús Jaime Macarro Sancho (20-10-2023 14:25:06):100 mariposa, 100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 800 libre
 17)     Francisco J García Isla (20-10-2023 15:13:34):100 mariposa
 18)     Elsa de la Prida Ruiz (20-10-2023 16:02:46):200 espalda, 100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 19)     José Antonio Matz Quintano (20-10-2023 16:06:19):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 800 libre
 20)     Sofía Roldán García (20-10-2023 16:08:15):100 estilos, 200 braza, 50 mariposa
 21)     Unai Paños Adillo (20-10-2023 16:23:26):100 mariposa, 100 mariposa, 200 braza, 800 libre
 22)     José Manuel Rincón Lavado (20-10-2023 16:56:35):800 libre
 23)     Juan Luis Ligioiz (21-10-2023 05:58:37):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 800 libre
 24)     David Martínez Nosea (21-10-2023 07:07:27):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 800 libre
 25)     Gloria Gordillo Tallafet (21-10-2023 10:27:43):100 mariposa, 100 estilos
 26)     Francisco José Guillén Moreno (21-10-2023 10:36:53):100 estilos, 50 mariposa
 27)     Juan Antonio Gómez Pérez (21-10-2023 10:49:41):100 estilos, 200 braza, 50 mariposa
 28)     Vicente Rojas López (21-10-2023 11:06:48):200 espalda, 800 libre
 29)     Julian Arambarri Serradilla (21-10-2023 12:35:19):50 mariposa, 800 libre
 30)     Antonio Llopis Ortiz (21-10-2023 14:08:29):100 mariposa, 200 espalda, 50 mariposa
 31)     Enrique Rodríguez Gordo (22-10-2023 08:32:17):100 mariposa, 100 estilos
 32)     Pedro Pacheco Polo (22-10-2023 09:17:35):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 33)     Mario Fernández Cano (22-10-2023 09:28:42):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 34)     Ramón Acebes Morales (22-10-2023 09:29:44):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 800 libre
 35)     Raquel Poyato Rojas (22-10-2023 10:20:10):100 estilos, 50 mariposa
 36)     Mª Ángeles Cordal Castro (22-10-2023 12:13:37):100 mariposa, 200 espalda, 100 estilos, 200 braza, 800 libre
 37)     Agustin Márquez Antúnez (22-10-2023 13:05:26):100 estilos, 200 braza, 50 mariposa
 38)     Irene Velasco Nogales (22-10-2023 13:43:32):800 libre
 39)     Rocio García García (22-10-2023 15:18:04):100 mariposa, 200 espalda, 100 estilos, 800 libre
 40)     Federico Antonioli (22-10-2023 16:59:05):50 mariposa, 800 libre
 41)     Eduardo Olmedo Robledo (22-10-2023 16:59:28):50 mariposa, 50 mariposa, 800 libre
 42)     Manuel Arce Portero (22-10-2023 19:07:43):800 libre
 43)     Javier Gómez Gil (22-10-2023 19:27:36):100 estilos, 200 braza, 200 braza, 50 mariposa
 44)     Francisco Javier Gómez Reina (22-10-2023 19:45:17):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 45)     Elena Jarque Mulero (22-10-2023 19:52:44):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 200 braza
 46)     Manuel Quesada Callejón (22-10-2023 19:54:05):100 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 47)     Carlos Ibáñez Almendro (22-10-2023 20:33:23):200 espalda, 200 braza, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 48)     Alba Beas López (22-10-2023 21:44:01):100 estilos, 800 libre
 49)     Juan Diego del Moral Gómez (23-10-2023 08:12:39):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 50 mariposa
 50)     Ángela Álamo Muñoz (23-10-2023 09:44:36):800 libre
 51)     Diego Rojas Romero (23-10-2023 09:53:55):200 espalda
 52)     Rafael Gavilán Santos (23-10-2023 10:38:33):200 braza, 50 mariposa
 53)     Sergio Morilla Pineda (23-10-2023 11:06:21):200 braza, 800 libre
 54)     Gonzalo García Roldán (23-10-2023 11:45:59):100 mariposa, 200 braza
 55)     Sergio Peláez López (23-10-2023 11:53:34):100 estilos, 50 mariposa
 56)     Mario Cisma Riscardo (23-10-2023 13:16:19):50 mariposa
 57)     Luís María Manzaneque García (23-10-2023 13:18:44):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa
 58)     Victoria Herrera Cames (23-10-2023 13:46:28):100 estilos, 50 mariposa, 50 mariposa, 800 libre
 59)     Jose Maria Bonal Muñiz (23-10-2023 17:43:16):100 estilos, 800 libre
 60)     Elena Mejías Pérez (23-10-2023 18:54:44):100 estilos, 200 braza
 61)     Carlos Cárcamo Guerrero (28-02-2024 15:29:12):50 mariposa
 62)     Fernando Menayo Mariscal (28-02-2024 21:20:57):200 espalda
 63)     Eva Lassaletta Leon (01-03-2024 12:49:15):200 espalda, 100 estilos, 50 mariposa
 64)     Carlos Alberto Pazos Amodeo (01-03-2024 13:29:30):200 espalda
 65)     Roberto Del Amo Corredera (01-03-2024 22:11:04):50 mariposa
 66)     Sergio Pérez Valle (02-03-2024 09:46:05):200 espalda
 67)     José María Rivero Camacho (02-03-2024 13:16:01):50 mariposa
 68)     Manuel Queraltó (03-03-2024 10:24:54):50 mariposa
 69)     Alejandro Escolano García (03-03-2024 21:07:13):200 espalda, 200 braza
 70)     Estela Guerrero García (03-03-2024 21:09:46):50 mariposa
 71)     Juliana Martínez Atienza (04-03-2024 07:26:28):50 mariposa
 72)     Atenea Campos (04-03-2024 08:25:13):200 espalda, 50 mariposa
 73)     Francisco Galera Pérez (13-04-2024 20:46:17):200 braza
 74)     Rubén Moreno (14-04-2024 09:27:12):200 braza, 50 mariposa
 75)     Carolina Lassaletta Almansa (14-04-2024 13:23:20):100 mariposa
 76)     Elisa Sanchez Alcala (14-04-2024 17:44:12):200 braza, 50 mariposa
 77)     Isabel Olmedo Robledo (14-04-2024 19:46:13):100 mariposa, 100 estilos, 800 libre
 78)     Andrés Álvarez Caraballo (14-04-2024 20:25:55):100 mariposa