Inscripciones a 4ª FAN

Participantes inscritos en Motril

Nombre ApellidosEventoMarca
MARIPAZ ASTORGA 53. Fem. 100m Libre1:15.63
MARIPAZ ASTORGA49. Fem. 200m Espalda 3:25.13
MARIPAZ ASTORGA 49. Fem.200m Espalda3:21.51
OLGA RODRIGUEZ BANDERA51. Fem., 50m Mariposa38,87
OLGA RODRIGUEZ BANDERA44. Fem., 50m Libre33,49
OLGA RODRIGUEZ BANDERA40. Fem., 200m Estilos3:23.75

Participantes inscritos en SEVILLA

Nombre ApellidosEvento Marca
ALBA BEAS LOPEZ46. Fem., 100m Braza1:54.13
ALBA BEAS LOPEZ47. Fem., 400m Libre6:38.97
ALBA BEAS LOPEZ53. Fem., 100m Libre1:18.65
Belén Albarracin Paniagua44. Fem., 50m LibreN.T.
Belén Albarracin Paniagua53. Fem., 100m LibreN.T.
CARMEN OCHOA SANCHEZ40. Fem., 200m Estilos3:33.58
CARMEN OCHOA SANCHEZ44. Fem., 50m Libre35,87
CARMEN OCHOA SANCHEZ51. Fem., 50m Mariposa44,65
JULIANA MARTINEZ ATIENZA40. Fem., 200m Estilos3:34.91
JULIANA MARTINEZ ATIENZA49. Fem., 200m Espalda3:39.98
MANUELA GOMEZ REYES44. Fem., 50m Libre1:00.98
MANUELA GOMEZ REYES47. Fem., 400m Libre9:58.10
MANUELA GOMEZ REYES53. Fem., 100m Libre2:13.13
MARIADELMAR MIHURA CARRION44. Fem., 50m Libre34,28
MARIADELMAR MIHURA CARRION46. Fem., 100m Braza1:37.73
RAQUEL POYATO ROJAS40. Fem., 200m Estilos3:31.28
RAQUEL POYATO ROJAS44. Fem., 50m Libre36,31
Sofía Gallego Selfa44. Fem., 50m LibreN.T.
Sofía Gallego Selfa47. Fem., 400m LibreN.T.
Sofía Gallego Selfa53. Fem., 100m LibreN.T.
VICTORIA HERRERA CAMES42. Fem., 200m Mariposa3:56.28
VICTORIA HERRERA CAMES47. Fem., 400m Libre7:31.65
VICTORIA HERRERA CAMES53. Fem., 100m Libre1:35.29
ALVARO SANCHEZ DE LA PUERTA39. Masc., 400m Libre6:36.51
ALVARO SANCHEZ DE LA PUERTA48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:23.79
ALVARO SANCHEZ DE LA PUERTA52. Masc., 50m Mariposa39,45
ANTONIO MIHURA MENDEZ43. Masc., 50m Libre44,79
ANTONIO MIHURA MENDEZ45. Masc., 100m Braza1:46.48
ANTONIO MIHURA MENDEZ52. Masc., 50m Mariposa52,32
CARLOS IBAÑEZ ALMENDRO41. Masc. 200mMariposa3:39.75
CARLOS IBAÑEZ ALMENDRO48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:09.91
CARLOS IBAÑEZ ALMENDRO50. Masc., 200m Espalda3:08.91
DAVID MARTINEZ NOSEA43. Masc., 50m Libre30,97
DAVID MARTINEZ NOSEA48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:21.48
DAVID MARTINEZ NOSEA52. Masc.,50m Mariposa35,68
FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ZAMUDIO43. Masc., 50m Libre38,62
FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ZAMUDIO39. Masc., 400m Libre5:42.66
FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ZAMUDIO50. Masc., 200m Espalda2:58.44
FRANCISCO ANGEL LORA GARCIA43. Masc., 50m Libre31,09
FRANCISCO ANGEL LORA GARCIA45. Masc., 100m Braza1:31.28
FRANCISCO ANGEL LORA GARCIA52. Masc., 50m Mariposa37,34
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ REINA45. Masc., 100m Braza1:30.70
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ REINA48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:15.31
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ REINA52. Masc., 50m Mariposa36,80
FCO JOSE GUILLEN MORENO43. Masc., 50m Libre29,42
FCO JOSE GUILLEN MORENO50. Masc., 200m Espalda3:02.29
FCO JOSE GUILLEN MORENO52. Masc., 50m Mariposa32,40
IGNACIO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ39. Masc., 400m Libre6:09.58
IGNACIO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:05.00
IGNACIO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ54. Masc., 100m Libre1:07.63
JAVIER OJEDA PEREZ43. Masc., 50m Libre29,76
JAVIER OJEDA PEREZ52. Masc., 50m Mariposa34,41
JAVIER OJEDA PEREZ54. Masc., 100m Libre1:06.28
JOSE NARVAEZ HIDALGO39. Masc., 400m Libre5:42.69
JOSE NARVAEZ HIDALGO43. Masc., 50m Libre31,03
JOSE NARVAEZ HIDALGO50. Masc., 200m Espalda3:32.17
JOSE ANTONIO MATZ QUINTANO41. Masc.200m Mariposa3:25.40
JOSE A. MARTINEZ MORILLA39. Masc., 400m Libre6:21.64
JOSE ANTONIO MATZ QUINTANO45. Masc., 100m Braza1:29.68
JOSE ANTONIO MATZ QUINTANO48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:15.97
JOSE A. MARTINEZ MORILLA 48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:15.24
JOSE A. MARTINEZ MORILLA 50. Masc., 200m Espalda3:08.17
JOSE I. MANZANEQUE GARCIA43. Masc., 50m Libre26,69
JOSE I. MANZANEQUE GARCIA52. Masc., 50m Mariposa28,01
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ43. Masc., 50m Libre30,94
JOSE LUIS BLANCH DOMENEC43. Masc., 50m Libre38,47
JOSE LUIS BLANCH DOMENEC45. Masc., 100m Braza1:55.83
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ50. Masc., 200m Espalda3:07.82
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ52. Masc., 50m Mariposa32,78
JOSE LUIS BLANCH DOMENEC54. Masc., 100m Libre1:29.56
JOSE MARIA BONAL MUÑIZ39. Masc., 400m Libre6:04.55
JOSE MARIA BONAL MUÑIZ43. Masc., 50m Libre33,92
JOSE MARIA BONAL MUÑIZ50. Masc., 200m Espalda3:32.52
JUAN GUIJO MATEO41. Masc. 200m Mariposa3:11.19
JUAN LORENZO TALLAFIGO39. Masc., 400m Libre4:53.37
JUAN GUIJO MATEO52. Masc.,50m Mariposa32,89
JUAN GUIJO MATEO54. Masc., 100m Libre1:07.15
JUAN LORENZO TALLAFIGO54. Masc., 100m Libre1:06.00
Juan Luis Ferrari Cortes43. Masc., 50m LibreN.T.
Juan Luis Ferrari Cortes54. Masc., 100m LibreN.T.
LUIS MARTIN COLL41. Masc. 200m MariposaN.T.
LUIS MARTIN COLL54. Masc., 100m Libre59,82
MANUEL ACUÑA LORO39. Masc., 400m Libre5:36.41
MANUEL ACUÑA LORO52. Masc., 50m Mariposa35,31
MANUEL ACUÑA LORO54. Masc., 100m Libre1:05.27
MANUEL JESUS RUIZ ASENCIO45. Masc., 100m Braza1:19.67
MANUEL JESUS RUIZ ASENCIO52. Masc., 50m Mariposa36,73
MARIO FERNANDEZ CANO41. Masc.200mMariposa3:35.33
MARIO FERNANDEZ CANO52. Masc., 50m Mariposa34,67
MARIO FERNANDEZ CANO54. Masc., 100m Libre1:13.06
PEDRO JOSE MORENO PONTES39. Masc., 400m Libre5:14.03
PEDRO JOSE MORENO PONTES43. Masc., 50m Libre28,11
PEDRO JOSE MORENO PONTES52. Masc., 50mMariposa30,42
RAUL CASTAÑO MALLORCA45. Masc., 100m Braza1:21.98
RAUL CASTAÑO MALLORCA48. Masc., 200m Estilos2:45.45
SERGIO GOMEZ Y PALOMA39. Masc., 400m Libre6:47.41
SERGIO GOMEZ Y PALOMA48. Masc., 200m Estilos3:35.51
SERGIO GOMEZ Y PALOMA50. Masc.,200m Espalda4:43.57
UNAI PAÑOS ADILLO41. Masc.200mMariposa2:51.16
UNAI PAÑOS ADILLO48. Masc., 200m Estilos2:47.25
UNAI PAÑOS ADILLO54. Masc., 100m Libre1:08.17

Deja una respuesta